eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5721 Edison Ave, Hanahan, SC 29410
1/21

$255,000

$259,000

1.5%
2 Beds1 Bath788 SqFt

5721 Edison Ave, Hanahan, SC 29410

MLS# 26010820

Listed by King Tide Real Estate • Addie- Jane Lynn

172 Baldric Ct, Summerville, SC 29486
1/8

$423,870

$423,870

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,224 SqFt

172 Baldric Ct, Summerville, SC 29486

MLS# 26009724

Listed by Lennar Sales Corp. • Gina Leslie

202 Ashley Ave #G, Charleston, SC 29403

$339,000

$339,000

2 Beds1 Bath491 SqFt

202 Ashley Ave #G, Charleston, SC 29403

MLS# 26010004

Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Michael Furlong

9041 Fieldstone Trce, Summerville, SC 29485
1/28

$325,000

$314,900

3.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,674 SqFt

9041 Fieldstone Trce, Summerville, SC 29485

MLS# 25025892

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Eric Brown

210 Kirksey Dr, Summerville, SC 29485
1/31

$262,500

$285,000

7.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt

210 Kirksey Dr, Summerville, SC 29485

MLS# 26002047

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Eric Brown

3627 Barton St, Johns Island, SC 29455
1/30

$363,000

$380,000

4.5%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,223 SqFt

3627 Barton St, Johns Island, SC 29455

MLS# 26010253

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Caleb Pearson

1223 Winston St, Charleston, SC 29407
1/38

$490,000

$499,000

1.8%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,534 SqFt

1223 Winston St, Charleston, SC 29407

MLS# 26011238

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Caleb Pearson

720 Newbury St, Summerville, SC 29486
1/74

$564,000

$569,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,805 SqFt

720 Newbury St, Summerville, SC 29486

MLS# 26004387

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty • Sean Williams

4906 Amberwood Ln, North Charleston, SC 29418
1/22

$320,000

$320,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,592 SqFt

4906 Amberwood Ln, North Charleston, SC 29418

MLS# 26005547

Listed by Realty One Group Coastal • Kristen Briley

1925 Belgrade Ave, Charleston, SC 29407
1/30

$460,000

$550,000

16.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,792 SqFt

1925 Belgrade Ave, Charleston, SC 29407

MLS# 26010013

Listed by Kohn & Company Realty, LLC • Stephen Kohn

409 Robin Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
1/54

$295,000

$299,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

409 Robin Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

MLS# 26012718

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Paul Smith

1600 Long Grove Dr #1727, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
1/55

$435,000

$435,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,197 SqFt

1600 Long Grove Dr #1727, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

MLS# 26003322

Listed by The Boulevard Company • Laura Fogarty

814 Alma Square Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
1/38

$259,990

$259,890

2 Beds2.5 Baths1,304 SqFt

814 Alma Square Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

MLS# 25005410

Listed by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC • Kimberly Ryan

1026 Bennington Dr, Charleston, SC 29492
1/48

$400,000

$404,900

1.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,584 SqFt

1026 Bennington Dr, Charleston, SC 29492

MLS# 26000705

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Paul Smith

1828 Delacourt Ave, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
1/41

$1,065,000

$995,000

7.0%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,276 SqFt

1828 Delacourt Ave, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

MLS# 26008742

Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Sarah Graham

1315 Deep Water Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
1/30

$976,000

$925,000

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,003 SqFt

1315 Deep Water Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

MLS# 26009834

Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • William Stover

138 Guildford Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
1/71

$515,000

$525,000

1.9%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,566 SqFt

138 Guildford Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

MLS# 26010152

Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Christine Richardson

117 Ashley River Dr, Summerville, SC 29485
1/29

$400,000

$425,000

5.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,325 SqFt

117 Ashley River Dr, Summerville, SC 29485

MLS# 26009560

Listed by Nicklaus Vance • Ryan Weekley

848 Tripe St, Charleston, SC 29407

$235,000

$210,000

11.9%
0.2 Acres

848 Tripe St, Charleston, SC 29407

MLS# 26011950

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Danielle Poinsette

109 Bishop St, Walterboro, SC 29488
1/47

$184,900

$184,900

3 Beds1 Bath998 SqFt

109 Bishop St, Walterboro, SC 29488

MLS# 25026411

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Yvette De Maria

1256 Crooked Oak Rd, Charleston, SC 29492
1/44

$749,000

$749,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,433 SqFt

1256 Crooked Oak Rd, Charleston, SC 29492

MLS# 26006094

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Charleston • Robin Jahn

8867 Salamander Rd #26, North Charleston, SC 29406
1/13

$374,000

$339,490

10.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,696 SqFt

8867 Salamander Rd #26, North Charleston, SC 29406

MLS# 26009138

Listed by Starlight Homes • Stephanie Spratt

2923 Woodland Park Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
1/69

$595,000

$595,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,248 SqFt

2923 Woodland Park Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

MLS# 26009570

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Caleb Pearson

642 Fair Spring Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
1/30

$583,000

$597,000

2.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,069 SqFt

642 Fair Spring Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

MLS# 26003983

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Kathleen Gardner

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
eXp Realty
Alanese Champaigne | License ID: 137470
170 Meeting Street, Ste 304, Charleston, SC 29401

+1(843) 303-0500

alanese@ajhanaypropertysolutions.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

eXp Realty
Alanese Champaigne | License ID: 137470
170 Meeting Street, Ste 304, Charleston, SC 29401

+1(843) 303-0500

alanese@ajhanaypropertysolutions.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.