eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 29483
Map
7,492 Sold Properties

7,492 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
142 Fern Bridge Dr, Summerville, SC 29483

$255,000

$261,470

2.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,930 SqFt

142 Fern Bridge Dr, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 26003924

Listed by Lennar Sales Corp. • Chyna Grant

249 Waterfront Park Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
1/37

$490,000

$499,900

2.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,430 SqFt

249 Waterfront Park Dr, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 26006359

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Michele Costanzo

315 O'Leary Cir, Summerville, SC 29483
1/34

$395,000

$399,999

1.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,260 SqFt

315 O'Leary Cir, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 26003316

Listed by Debbie Fisher Hometown Realty, LLC • Faith Walker

1016 Cider Ct, Summerville, SC 29483
1/27

$415,000

$420,000

1.2%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,477 SqFt

1016 Cider Ct, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 26007930

Listed by Brand Name Real Estate • Jacob Turner

214 E 4th South St, Summerville, SC 29483
1/38

$350,000

$350,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt

214 E 4th South St, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 26008716

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Caleb Pearson

138 Pawley Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
1/23

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,056 SqFt

138 Pawley Dr, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 26007637

Listed by JPAR Magnolia Group • Charlene Catherall

159 Dream St, Summerville, SC 29483
1/35

$320,000

$320,500

0.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,069 SqFt

159 Dream St, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 26008570

Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Ellen Lawless

118 Destin St, Summerville, SC 29483
1/22

$320,000

$320,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,614 SqFt

118 Destin St, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 26005862

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Nicole Pitchford

110 Pintail Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
1/15

$349,900

$349,900

4 Beds2,050 SqFt

110 Pintail Dr, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 25032371

Listed by Doug Shorter Real Estate and Property Management, Inc • Daryl Shorter

1509 Mandarin Ct, Summerville, SC 29483
1/21

$305,000

$305,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt

1509 Mandarin Ct, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 26000262

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Savannah King

102 Sago Palm Ct, Summerville, SC 29483
1/23

$257,500

$299,500

14.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,096 SqFt

102 Sago Palm Ct, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 26008578

Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Lawrence Richard

1304 Elm Hall Cir, Summerville, SC 29483
1/58

$257,500

$257,500

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,346 SqFt

1304 Elm Hall Cir, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 26005530

Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Noah Moore

528 Holiday Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
1/17

$385,999

$385,999

4 Beds2 Baths2,070 SqFt

528 Holiday Dr, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 26006622

Listed by Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC • Steven Koleno

156 Fern Bridge Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
1/21

$267,785

$251,725

6.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,872 SqFt

156 Fern Bridge Dr, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 25031960

Listed by Lennar Sales Corp. • Tina Jones

101 Limerick Cir, Summerville, SC 29483
1/24

$370,000

$414,800

10.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,212 SqFt

101 Limerick Cir, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 25016607

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Howard Dobbins

106 Atlantic, Summerville, SC 29483
1/31

$150,000

$199,000

24.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,222 SqFt

106 Atlantic, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 25020383

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Caleb Pearson

100 Bainsbury Ln, Summerville, SC 29483
1/30

$325,000

$325,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,422 SqFt

100 Bainsbury Ln, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 26000734

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Lindsay Milo

143 Casein St, Summerville, SC 29483
1/27

$404,000

$399,000

1.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,175 SqFt

143 Casein St, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 26001830

Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Michael Piazza

115 Cherrywood Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
1/7

$160,000

$170,000

5.9%
1.86 Acres

115 Cherrywood Dr, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 26003448

Listed by Realty ONE Group Coastal • Samuel Broadway

5094 Song Sparrow Way, Summerville, SC 29483
1/53

$415,000

$418,000

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,463 SqFt

5094 Song Sparrow Way, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 26002438

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Jonathan Hoff

630 Grandfather Ln, Summerville, SC 29483
1/17

$365,000

$360,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,800 SqFt

630 Grandfather Ln, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 26000629

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Savannah King

115 George Keen Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
1/32

$168,000

$170,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

115 George Keen Dr, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 25032381

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Caleb Pearson

138 George Keen Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
1/24

$225,000

$225,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt

138 George Keen Dr, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 25027741

Listed by The Boulevard Company • Amanda Young

206 Almond Ct, Summerville, SC 29483
1/43

$690,000

$745,000

7.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,686 SqFt

206 Almond Ct, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 25014998

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty • Jayme Ellis

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 313

explore listings

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
eXp Realty
Alanese Champaigne | License ID: 137470
170 Meeting Street, Ste 304, Charleston, SC 29401

+1(843) 303-0500

alanese@ajhanaypropertysolutions.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

eXp Realty
Alanese Champaigne | License ID: 137470
170 Meeting Street, Ste 304, Charleston, SC 29401

+1(843) 303-0500

alanese@ajhanaypropertysolutions.com

Get My App