eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 29483
Map
7,492 Sold Properties

7,492 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
SC >29483 >
Market Insights
218 Dovetail Cir, Summerville, SC 29483
1/41

$262,000

$244,990

6.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,664 SqFt

218 Dovetail Cir, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 21005643

Listed by Brand Name Real Estate • Topher Kauffman

110 Dream St #27, Summerville, SC 29483

$210,000

$210,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,569 SqFt

110 Dream St #27, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 21006869

Listed by Executive Realty • Nyashia Gilliard

128 Scrapbook Ln, Summerville, SC 29483
1/26

$305,000

$295,000

3.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,514 SqFt

128 Scrapbook Ln, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 21006483

Listed by Realty ONE Group Coastal • Annette Klohn

506 W 1st N St, Summerville, SC 29483
1/10

$175,000

$149,900

16.7%
2 Beds1 Bath930 SqFt

506 W 1st N St, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 21007042

Listed by Carolina Elite Real Estate • Neil Bansil

1602 Yellow Hawthorn Cir, Summerville, SC 29483
1/35

$215,000

$210,000

2.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,647 SqFt

1602 Yellow Hawthorn Cir, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 21006969

Listed by ChuckTown Homes, LLC • Parker Moore

102 Pintail Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
1/31

$170,000

$170,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,012 SqFt

102 Pintail Dr, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 21006465

Listed by Brand Name Real Estate • Daniel Gardner

715 Wistful Way, Summerville, SC 29483
1/45

$295,000

$299,000

1.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,186 SqFt

715 Wistful Way, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 21007558

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Charleston West Ashley • Douglas Holmes

237 Austin Creek Ct, Summerville, SC 29483
1/36

$264,500

$260,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,399 SqFt

237 Austin Creek Ct, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 21002589

Listed by Elite Palmetto Real Estate • Darryl Robinson

2469 S Hwy 17 A, Summerville, SC 29483
1/27

$865,000

$899,900

3.9%
9.65 Acres

2469 S Hwy 17 A, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 20007054

Listed by Lauree Bradway & Assoc LLC • Lauree Bradway

502 West Respite Lane, Summerville, SC 29483
1/12

$336,458

$336,458

4 Beds3 Baths2,117 SqFt

502 West Respite Lane, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 21002202

Listed by Lennar Carolinas, LLC • Paul Coloneri

00 Cinnamon Rd, Summerville, SC 29483
1/3

$50,000

$50,000

0.28 Acres

00 Cinnamon Rd, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 21005570

Listed by The Group, LLC • Rick Willis

2469 S Hwy 17 A, Summerville, SC 29483
1/38

$865,000

$899,900

3.9%
6 Beds3.5 Baths4,360 SqFt

2469 S Hwy 17 A, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 20007048

Listed by Lauree Bradway & Assoc LLC • Lauree Bradway

0 Grace Ln, Summerville, SC 29483
1/2

$50,000

$50,000

0.92 Acres

0 Grace Ln, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 21008396

Listed by Horne Realty, LLC • Ray Walsh

00 Allspice Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
1/3

$50,000

$50,000

0.28 Acres

00 Allspice Dr, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 21005566

Listed by The Group, LLC • Rick Willis

219 Amaryllis Ave, Summerville, SC 29483
1/37

$340,000

$334,900

1.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,356 SqFt

219 Amaryllis Ave, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 21007190

Listed by Realty ONE Group Coastal • Lori Olivi

1208 Azalea Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
1/26

$205,001

$190,000

7.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,063 SqFt

1208 Azalea Dr, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 21006964

Listed by Highgarden Real Estate • Jean Simpson

111 Trumpet Vine Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
1/9

$323,630

$323,485

4 Beds3.5 Baths2,506 SqFt

111 Trumpet Vine Dr, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 20022269

Listed by Ryan Homes • Eric Carlson

917 Simmons Ave, Summerville, SC 29483
1/33

$317,500

$317,500

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,903 SqFt

917 Simmons Ave, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 21007059

Listed by Jeff Cook Real Estate LPT Realty • Rachel Spence

211 Kiawah Cir, Summerville, SC 29483
1/29

$185,000

$180,000

2.8%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,098 SqFt

211 Kiawah Cir, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 21005217

Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Rob Bailey

101 Evelyn Joy Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
1/29

$365,000

$359,000

1.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,448 SqFt

101 Evelyn Joy Dr, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 21004003

Listed by The Boulevard Company, LLC • Courtney Yannitelli

138 Gaura Ln, Summerville, SC 29483

$224,400

$224,400

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,579 SqFt

138 Gaura Ln, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 20031595

Listed by D R Horton Inc • Debra Cantey

420 W Carolina Ave, Summerville, SC 29483
1/55

$645,000

$657,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,190 SqFt

420 W Carolina Ave, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 20006712

Listed by RE/MAX Pro Realty • Jim Hamilton

00 N Maple North St, Summerville, SC 29483
1/8

$125,000

$125,000

1.65 Acres

00 N Maple North St, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 20025472

Listed by Tabby Realty LLC • Teresa Law

622 S Laurel St, Summerville, SC 29483
1/20

$229,500

$233,900

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

622 S Laurel St, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 20015022

Listed by Miler Properties, Inc. • Dicky Miler

  • 1
  • ...
  • 284
  • 285
  • 286
  • 287
  • 288
  • ...
  • 313

explore listings in 29483

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
eXp Realty
Alanese Champaigne | License ID: 137470
170 Meeting Street, Ste 304, Charleston, SC 29401

+1(843) 303-0500

alanese@ajhanaypropertysolutions.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

eXp Realty
Alanese Champaigne | License ID: 137470
170 Meeting Street, Ste 304, Charleston, SC 29401

+1(843) 303-0500

alanese@ajhanaypropertysolutions.com

Get My App